Trophy Gallery

Hints: Click on a Trophy's Name to open a window with all the available details. Click on a Photo thumbnail to enlarge.
Use your device Find function to quickly locate a trophy by name.

62 "All Trophies" records found.

Name     Photo Event     Series     Class    
505 Fleet 4 Championships Plaque - Crew 505 Fleet 4 Championships
505 Fleet 4 Championships Plaque - Skipper 505 Fleet 4 Championships
505 Fleet 4 Overall Crew (Howie Turner) Plaque Overall 505
505 Fleet 4 Overall Skipper Plaque Overall 505
505 NOD Trophy Nepan One-Design Regatta 505
After Hours Bowl Midnight Madness Race
Amigo V Trophy JAM Spring JAM A
Annual Volunteer Achievement Award
Authentic Yachts Bowl ILD Overall JAM
Babble Cup PHRF Fall Div 1
Bernie Cup Overall Able Sail
Blue Mist Cup PHRF Fall PHRF
Boole Trophy
Bristen Cup PHRF Summer Div 1
Brule Bowl 20 Mile Race
C&C 27 Ontario Championships Trophy C&C 27 Ontario Championships
C&C 27 Trophy (C&C Yachts) One-Design Summer C&C 27
Chandlery Cup - Summer Series PHRF Summer Div 3
Chandlery Cup - Women's Interclub Women's Overall
Chiropractic Trophy JAM Summer JAM A
Clare Graham Cup Capital City Shark Regatta Shark
Commodore's Cup
Dumper's Plaque
Esprit Cup PHRF Fall Div 3
Genesis Cup Stony Point Race
Hamilton Cup Overall Tanzer 22
Harbourmaster’s Plaque Harbourmaster's Race
Hayley Cup Dinghy Fall Dinghy
Johnson Welding Works Bowl National Capital Cup Gold Fleet
Keenan Trophy Overall Catamaran
Kirby 25 Best Performance Trophy Overall Kirby 25
Kirby 25 Cup Overall Albacore
Leon’s TV Trophy Turkey Trot
Lone Ranger Cup Mohr Island Long Distance Race JAM
Louise McKinnon Memorial Trophy Women's Series I Fleet 1A
Macdonald's Anniversary Award Mohr Island Long Distance Race
Mary Seymour Trophy Overall Albacore
Mike O'Sullivan Cup Overall C&C 27
Mis-Chief Trophy Women's Series I Fleet 1B
Nautilus Trophy Pinhey’s Point Race
Nepean Cup Match Racing Plaque Nepean Cup Match Racing Regatta
NSC Beagle Bowl ILD Overall PHRF
Ottawa Citizen Women's Keelboat Regatta Bowl Women's Keelboat Regatta Series II Fleet 1B
Ottobahn Trophy Single Handed Race Elapsed Time
Outaouais Moving Trophy Frostbite JAM
OVYRA “C” Fleet Trophy JAM Spring JAM B
Philsar Award Women's Series II Fleet 1A
Phoenix Cup PHRF Spring Div 1
Salty Dog Dish JAM Summer JAM C
Scott's Restaurants Fall Series Plaque Frostbite PHRF
Scott's Restaurants Mohr Island Race Trophy Mohr Island Long Distance Race PHRF
Skiff Grand Prix "A" Fleet Champion Trophy Ottawa Skiff & Cat Grand Prix Regatta Skiff
Skiff Grand Prix Catamaran Fleet Champion Plaque Ottawa Skiff & Cat Grand Prix Regatta Catamaran
Skye Lark Trophy JAM Summer JAM B
Social Committee Trophy Dinghy Summer Dinghy
Spring Series - PHRF Division 2 Trophy PHRF Spring Div 2
Stormont Yacht Club Albacore Travellers Trophy Albacore Travellers Series Overall Albacore
Stride Wheelchairs Bowl National Capital Cup Silver Fleet
Turmoil Trophy PHRF Spring Div 3
Whipper Cup JAM Fall JAM B
Whippet Cup Single Handed Race Corrected Time
Wood Family Trophy Overall Dinghy
Pager: first previous next last

Last updated: 2020-12-12.
Problems? Please contact Webmaster | Credits.